• Top Rated

  • Enter your email address to subscribe to this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

    Join 9 other followers

Asia Needs Glasses


Asia: omggggggggg i am so STUPID SERIOUSLY the dumbest chinese person ever

Brownman: really? was it something i said that made u realize this?

Asia: YES its all your fault

Brownman: that you’re stupid?

Asia: yes

Brownman: oh….well damn u dumb girl

Asia: spelled the HR girls’ name wrong

Brownman: what hr girl? Some place that u applied to for a job?

Asia: yes! lol

Brownman: lol idiot

Asia: omg, totally did not get the job now.

Brownman: dude, u need brail. clearly u dont see what ur doing

Asia: LOL I was following up on a job! hahahaha damn it!

Brownman: | – )

the slanty eyes in my emoticon above hint at one of us in this convo

Asia: ASSHOLE 😛

Brownman: ok ok no more racist jokes

Asia: kinda funny though

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: